Jandy JXi260N Heater Replacement Parts Diagram

Jandy JXi260N Heater Replacement Parts Diagram

  1. R0457001 | Jandy Pressure Switch For JXI Heaters
    R0457001In stock
    $49.99
  2. R0589700 | Jandy Thermal Regulator Valve For JXI Heaters
    R0589701In stock
    $95.99
  3. R0590100 | Jandy JXi Pro Series Manifold | 3-Port Manifold
    R0590100In stock
    $159.99
  4. R0589800 | Jandy Pro Series Bypass Kit For JXI Heaters
    R0589800In stock
    $32.99
  5. SEAQL1001 | Jandy Sweep Elbow For JXI Heaters
    SEAQL1001In stock
    $18.99
  6. R0523000 | Jandy Drain Cap Assembly With O-Ring For DEV Filters
    R0523000-FIn stock
    $28.99
  7. Jandy Gasket Seals and Hardware Kit For JXI Heater Manifold
    R0589500In stock
    $89.99
  8. Jandy Drain Plug With O-Ring For Pumps and Heaters | 2 Pack
    R0446000In stock
    $13.99
  9. R0522900 | Jandy Universal Half Union For DEV and DEL Filters
    R0522900In stock
    $29.99
  10. R0591100 | Jandy Blower Assembly Kit For JXI Heaters
    R0591100In stock
    $679.99
  11. R0590900 | Jandy JXi Heater Gasket Kit
    R0590900In stock
    $59.99
  12. R0457502 | Jandy Igniter Kit for JXi Heaters
    R0457502In stock
    $69.99
  13. R0589403 | Jandy Copper Heat Exchanger Tube For JXI Pro Series 260 Heaters
    R0589403Only 1 left
    $949.99
  14. R0456900 | Jandy Ignition Control for JXi and LXi Heaters
    R0456900In stock
    $399.99
  15. R0456301 | Jandy Transformer for JXi Heaters
    R0456301In stock
    $159.99
  16. R0456400 | Jandy Air Pressure Switch for JXi and LXi Heaters
    R0456400In stock
    $149.99
  17. $499.99
  18. $229.99
  19. $22.99
  20. R0719400 | Jandy Flue Sensor for JXi Heater
    R0719400In stock
    $137.99
  21. R0524300 | Jandy Vent Fusible Link for LXi, JXi, and Legacy LRZ Heaters
    R0524300In stock
    $17.99
  22. Jandy Power Distribution Board For LXi and JXI Heaters
    R0458100In stock
    $149.99
  23. $129.99
  24. R0592300 | Jandy High Limit Temperature Sensor Kit for JXi Heaters
    R0592300In stock
    $69.99
  25. R0457502 | Jandy Igniter Kit for JXi Heaters
    R0457502In stock
    $69.99
20 products
Jandy R0589700 | Jandy Thermal Regulator Valve For JXI HeatersR0589701
$95.99$109.99
In stock
Jandy R0457001 | Jandy Pressure Switch For JXI HeatersR0457001
$49.99$59.99
In stock
Jandy R0456900 | Jandy Ignition Control for JXi and LXi HeatersR0456900
$399.99$439.99
In stock
Jandy R0719400 | Jandy Flue Sensor for JXi HeaterR0719400
$137.99$149.99
In stock
Jandy R0457502 | Jandy Igniter Kit for JXi HeatersR0457502
$69.99$79.99
In stock
Jandy R0589800 | Jandy Pro Series Bypass Kit For JXI HeatersR0589800
$32.99$39.99
In stock
Jandy JXIVFKIT | Jandy VersaFlo Bypass Accessory KitJXIVFKIT
Visit for price
In store only
Jandy R0456301 | Jandy Transformer for JXi HeatersR0456301
$159.99$169.99
In stock
Jandy SEAQL1001 | Jandy Sweep Elbow For JXI HeatersSEAQL1001
$18.99$27.90
In stock
Jandy R0591100 | Jandy Blower Assembly Kit For JXI HeatersR0591100
$679.99$719.99
In stock
Jandy R0591400 | Jandy Gas Valve For JXI HeatersR0591400
$399.99$499.99
In stock

View another parts diagram

‎


‎

Jandy JXi260N Heater Replacement Parts Diagram with Clickable Hotspots for Sensors, Switches, Gaskets, and VersaFlo Bypass Kits

Use the diagram above to locate the correct replacement parts for your JXi260N heater, then browse the listings below for in-store availability, compatibility, and product details.

Improve hydraulic efficiency with the JXIVFKIT VersaFlo Bypass Accessory Kit, designed for energy-saving water bypass in JXi heaters.

Protect your heater from overheating with the R0592300 High Limit Temperature Sensor Kit for JXi models.

The R0456400 Air Pressure Switch helps ensure proper airflow and combustion in both JXi and LXi series heaters.

Monitor water temperature with the R0456500 Regulator Temperature Sensor, complete with sleeve and gasket for a secure fit.

Seal the manifold assembly properly using the R0589500 Gasket Seals and Hardware Kit for JXi heater manifolds.

All JXi260N heater parts—sensors, bypass kits, gaskets, and switches—are available in-store with expert support and dependable local inventory.