Pentair Racer LS Inground Cleaner Replacement Parts Diagram

Pentair Racer LS Inground Cleaner Replacement Parts Diagram

  1. Pentair Vacuum Tube Kit For Racer Cleaner
    360242Only 2 left
    $27.99
  2. Pentair Chassis Kit With Tie Bar For Racer Cleaners
    360391Only 2 left
    $59.99
  3. Pentair Small Wheel Kit For Racer Cleaners
    360236In stock
    $46.99
  4. Pentair Manifold Kit For Racer LS Cleaners
    360415In stock
    $48.99
  5. Pentair Drive Shaft Kit For Racer Cleaners
    360253In stock
    $19.99
  6. Pentair Debris Bag Collar For Racer Cleaners
    360241In stock
    $12.99
  7. Pentair Large Tire For Racer Cleaners | 2 Pack
    360237In stock
    $44.99
  8. Pentair Large Wheel Kit For Racer Cleaners
    360235In stock
    $34.99
  9. Pentair Sweep Hose Kit For Racer Cleaners
    360244In stock
    $39.99
  10. Pentair Sweep Hose Scrubber For Racer Cleaners
    360245In stock
    $14.99
  11. Pentair Feedline Quick Connect Kit For Racer Cleaners
    360250In stock
    $24.99
  12. Pentair Back Up Valve Kit For Racer LS Cleaners
    360428In stock
    $89.99
  13. Pentair Leader Hose for Racer LS Cleaners | 7.5'
    360430Sold out
    $54.99Notify me
  14. Pentair Feedline Swivel Kit For Racer Cleaners
    360249In stock
    $45.99
  15. Pentair Inline Filter Assembly For Racer Cleaners
    360392In store only
    Visit for priceFind a store
  16. Pentair Feedline Wall Connector Kit For Racer Cleaners
    360251In stock
    $32.99
  17. Pentair Hose Assembly For Racer LS Cleaners
    360431Sold out
    $199.99Notify me
17 products
Pentair Pentair Sweep Hose Kit For Racer Cleaners | 360244360244
$39.99$49.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Vacuum Tube Kit For Racer Cleaner | 360242360242
$27.99$39.99
Only 2 left
Pentair Pentair Small Wheel Kit For Racer Cleaners | 360236360236
$46.99$59.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Large Wheel Kit For Racer Cleaners | 360235360235
$34.99$48.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Manifold Kit For Racer LS Cleaners | 360415360415
$48.99$58.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Drive Shaft Kit For Racer Cleaners | 360253360253
$19.99$24.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Feedline Swivel Kit For Racer Cleaners | 360249360249
$45.99$53.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Sweep Hose Scrubber For Racer Cleaners | 360245360245
$14.99$19.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Debris Bag Collar For Racer Cleaners | 360241360241
$12.99$16.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Large Tire For Racer Cleaners | 2 Pack | 360237360237
$44.99$52.99
In stock
Pentair Pentair Chassis Kit With Tie Bar For Racer Cleaners | 360391360391
$59.99$69.99
Only 2 left

View another parts diagram

‎


‎

Pentair Racer LS Inground Cleaner Replacement Parts Diagram with Full Breakdown of Feedline Kits, Sweep Hoses, Drive Components, and Wheel Assemblies

Use the interactive diagram above to identify replacement parts for your Pentair Racer LS cleaner, then check the listings below for compatibility and in-store availability.

Secure your hose setup with the Pentair 360251 Feedline Wall Connector Kit, designed to fit Racer and Racer LS models.

The Pentair 360430 Leader Hose is a 7.5-foot section built for use with Racer LS pressure-side cleaners.

Repair internal drive issues with the Pentair 360253 Drive Shaft Kit, which restores motion to your Racer LS unit.

Prevent hose tangles with the Pentair 360249 Feedline Swivel Kit, allowing free rotation during cleaner operation.

The Pentair 360244 Sweep Hose Kit improves reach and cleaning efficiency for Racer and Racer LS cleaners.

Maintain traction with the Pentair 360236 Small Wheel Kit, ideal for restoring stable movement in worn-out Racer LS units.

All Racer LS cleaner parts are in stock and available in-store, with diagram support and expert assistance to help you choose the correct replacements for your system.